The LEOHL is located in London, Ontario, Canada "The Forest City", this is a fun league, the competition begins when the playoffs start. If you are interested in playing full time, or as a spare, fill out a player application, bring it out on any Sunday night during the hockey season, game times are (7:00pm to 10:00pm) at Argyle Arena.
Player Statistics
1984 - 85
1985 - 86
1986 - 87
1987 - 88
1988 - 89
1989 - 90
1980's
Career
1990 - 91
1991 - 92
1992 - 93
1993 - 94
1994 - 95
1995 - 96
1996 - 97
1997 - 98
1998 - 99
1999 - 00
1990's
2000 - 01
2001 - 02
2002 - 03
2003 - 04
2004 - 05
2005 - 06
2006 - 07
2007 - 08
2008 - 09
2009 - 10
2000's
2010 - 11
2011 - 12
2012 - 13
2013 - 14
2014 - 15
2015 - 16
2016 - 17
2017 - 18
2018 - 19
2019 - 20
2010's
2020 - 21
2021 - 22
2022 - 23
2023 - 24
2024 - 25
2025 - 26
2026 - 27
2027 - 28
2028 - 29
2029 - 30
2020's
Home of The London East Oldtimers Hockey League
leohl001035.jpg leohl001034.jpg leohl001033.jpg leohl001032.jpg leohl001031.jpg
Chalkboard
Scores
Captains
Teams
Standings
Front Office
leohl002010.jpg
LEOHL Home
leohl001015.jpg
Schedule
Rules
FAQ
Team History
League History
Hall of Fame
League Info
Player Statistics
Alphabetical Player List
Goalie Statistics
Alphabetical Goalie List
Spare Statistics
Awards
Milestones
Records
Statistics
leohl001030.jpg leohl001002.jpg
Arctic Snowplows
Choma Heating and Cooling
Coni-Marble
Cross Current Divers
Fibrenew
Sutton Group
U Need A Plumber
Wethertech Restoration
Sponsors
2018 - 19 LEOHL Season

Regular SeasonPlayoffs
RankPlayerNum TeamGPGAPTSPIMGPGAPTSPIM
117 U Need A Plumber22532679311120
28C U Need A Plumber192130511811340
37 Arctic Snowplows21153146610110
416 Sutton Group20242044610000
59 Arctic Snowplows16241640611010
66 Weathertech Restoration22152540911120
76 Arctic Snowplows201719361210113
86C Sutton Group21181634910000
99 Weathertech Restoration18132134310110
1019 Coni-Marble19221032610000
118 Coni-Marble22121830610003
1217 Fibrenew22111930610110
1327 Fibrenew18161329900000
1421 Choma Heating and Cooling191514292111230
157C Weathertech Restoration21131427310110
1611 Weathertech Restoration1942226011010
176 U Need A Plumber2281523612130
1814 Weathertech Restoration2251823311120
1914 Cross Current Divers2213922610003
203C Coni-Marble18139221200000
218 Arctic Snowplows2271522310110
223 Arctic Snowplows2171522610000
2310 U Need A Plumber1741822611120
2413 Fibrenew21156212111010
2510 Choma Heating and Cooling1391221300000
2612 U Need A Plumber2041721010000
272 U Need A Plumber20318211211120
287 Cross Current Divers2012820311120
296C Coni-Marble22119201210110
305 Weathertech Restoration2191120010110
3127 Choma Heating and Cooling17713201810110
329 Coni-Marble21416201210000
3321C Fibrenew21910192710110
348 Cross Current Divers19514191610110
3514 Fibrenew20711183310003
369 Choma Heating and Cooling20612181512130
3711 U Need A Plumber1721618310110
3818C Choma Heating and Cooling2297162111010
3910 Sutton Group186814310110
405 Arctic Snowplows1841014300000
4110 Cross Current Divers187613612020
426 Cross Current Divers206713310000
432 Coni-Marble18112131510003
449 Sutton Group1875122111010
452 Arctic Snowplows1674111510000
463 Choma Heating and Cooling204711010000
4715 Choma Heating and Cooling202911311120
4810 Coni-Marble2111011010000
4914C Arctic Snowplows2001111610003
507 U Need A Plumber2164101210110
515 Coni-Marble212810011010
5211 Sutton Group21010101210110
539 U Need A Plumber15729312020
547 Fibrenew20099310000
554 Arctic Snowplows22448611010
564 Choma Heating and Cooling114481510110
579C Cross Current Divers22178310000
584 Weathertech Restoration161782110000
594 Sutton Group14178610000
6010 Weathertech Restoration220881210110
6116 Choma Heating and Cooling19347010000
6212 Cross Current Divers222571510003
634 U Need A Plumber20077310220
642 Weathertech Restoration19077010000
6514 Coni-Marble22246311010
6611 Cross Current Divers17156310003
6793 Fibrenew21066310000
6810 Arctic Snowplows180661510000
694 Coni-Marble17055310110
709 Fibrenew10055000000
715 Fibrenew18134610003
723 Sutton Group15134910000
735 Cross Current Divers13134300000
744 Fibrenew11134000000
7515 Sutton Group15123300000
767 Sutton Group111231300000
779 U Need A Plumber3033300000
7816 Weathertech Restoration2202012130
7917 Sutton Group151121210003
8011C Choma Heating and Cooling18022310000
814 Cross Current Divers5022310000
829 Fibrenew7011610000
834 Choma Heating and Cooling4011600000

footer