The LEOHL is located in London, Ontario, Canada "The Forest City", this is a fun league, the competition begins when the playoffs start. If you are interested in playing full time, or as a spare, fill out a player application, bring it out on any Sunday night during the hockey season, game times are (7:00pm to 10:00pm) at Argyle Arena.
1984 - 85
1985 - 86
1986 - 87
1987 - 88
1988 - 89
1989 - 90
1980's
Career
1990 - 91
1991 - 92
1992 - 93
1993 - 94
1994 - 95
1995 - 96
1996 - 97
1997 - 98
1998 - 99
1999 - 00
1990's
2000 - 01
2001 - 02
2002 - 03
2003 - 04
2004 - 05
2005 - 06
2006 - 07
2007 - 08
2008 - 09
2009 - 10
2000's
2010 - 11
2011 - 12
2012 - 13
2013 - 14
2014 - 15
2015 - 16
2016 - 17
2017 - 18
2018 - 19
2019 - 20
2010's
2020 - 21
2021 - 22
2022 - 23
2023 - 24
2024 - 25
2025 - 26
2026 - 27
2027 - 28
2028 - 29
2029 - 30
2020's
Home of The London East Oldtimers Hockey League
Goalie Statistics
leohl001035.jpg leohl001034.jpg leohl001033.jpg leohl001032.jpg leohl001031.jpg
Chalkboard
Scores
Captains
Teams
Standings
Front Office
leohl002010.jpg
LEOHL Home
leohl001015.jpg
Schedule
Rules
FAQ
Team History
League History
Hall of Fame
League Info
Player Statistics
Alphabetical Player List
Goalie Statistics
Alphabetical Goalie List
Spare Statistics
Awards
Milestones
Records
Statistics
leohl001030.jpg leohl001002.jpg
Arctic Snowplows
Choma Heating and Cooling
Coni-Marble
Cross Current Divers
Fibrenew
Sutton Group
U Need A Plumber
Wethertech Restoration
Sponsors
2018 - 19 LEOHL Season

Regular Season (Top Goalie Min 10 Games)Playoffs
RankGoalie TeamGPGAGAAENGSOPTSPIM GPGAGAAENGSOPTSPIM
1 Sutton Group18.0522.8911001.088.000000
2 U Need A Plumber21.0622.9532101.022.000000
3 Weathertech Restoration18.0593.2810000.000.000000
4 Choma Heating and Cooling19.0753.9510001.022.000000
5 Fibrenew20.0864.30010131.022.001000
6 Arctic Snowplows16.0694.3111331.044.001000
7 Coni-Marble18.0915.0600201.066.000000
8 Cross Current Divers14.0825.8600001.011.000000

footer