Player Statistics 2023 - 24


Regular SeasonPlayoffs
PlayerPlayer Name
  #  Player Number
TeamTeam Name
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PTSPoints
PIMPenalty Minutes
GPPlayoff Games Played
GPlayoff Goals
APlayoff Assists
PTSPlayoff Points
PIMPlayoff Penalty Minutes
116Sutton Group20332154900000
2C9Rivers Express20252550000000
315Choma Heating and Cooling18281947300000
46Rivers Express162417411500000
58Coni-Marble202019391200000
69Coni-Marble20192039300000
75Minute Brake and Muffler1927734600000
893Fibrenew20181634000000
99Minute Brake and Muffler201119301200000
1010Coni-Marble18131528600000
1114Fibrenew20121527900000
123Choma Heating and Cooling18719261200000
139U Need A Plumber19141024600000
1411Minute Brake and Muffler171410241800000
159Fibrenew181212241200000
1610Choma Heating and Cooling17101424300000
173Minute Brake and Muffler19717241500000
1810Rivers Express19111122000000
197Minute Brake and Muffler1971522000000
20C6Coni-Marble1871421300000
2117Sutton Group171010201800000
22C8U Need A Plumber19911201200000
2311Sutton Group1661420300000
243Weathertech Restoration1612719600000
259Choma Heating and Cooling1681119600000
26C14Minute Brake and Muffler1761319600000
275Rivers Express1921719000000
282Weathertech Restoration1681018000000
2910Sutton Group14414181800000
304Sutton Group1711617000000
317Sutton Group199716300000
326Weathertech Restoration1361016300000
337Fibrenew18511161200000
349Sutton Group1451116000000
352Coni-Marble18412161200000
364Choma Heating and Cooling147815900000
37C14Weathertech Restoration1651015300000
3810U Need A Plumber1941115300000
397Coni-Marble15411151200000
404Minute Brake and Muffler2021315600000
4115Sutton Group186814600000
42C21Choma Heating and Cooling1941014000000
438Minute Brake and Muffler1521214000000
4418Choma Heating and Cooling205813300000
4527Fibrenew115813000000
466Minute Brake and Muffler1748121500000
477Weathertech Restoration183912300000
4810Weathertech Restoration153912300000
4915Coni-Marble14210121200000
5021Fibrenew2011112300000
5112Minute Brake and Muffler2011112600000
5217U Need A Plumber183811300000
5319Rivers Express146410600000
544Rivers Express1801010300000
554Fibrenew1301010600000
5612Weathertech Restoration17549900000
577U Need A Plumber15549600000
5819Coni-Marble15459000000
593Sutton Group18279300000
6014Coni-Marble9189600000
6119Weathertech Restoration18178000000
6217Rivers Express190881200000
6327Choma Heating and Cooling10617600000
6414Rivers Express152571500000
6513Fibrenew14077000000
666U Need A Plumber8426600000
679Weathertech Restoration19336900000
6817Fibrenew183361500000
694Weathertech Restoration18246900000
7012U Need A Plumber17156600000
7116Choma Heating and Cooling180661200000
727Rivers Express14055600000
7311Rivers Express9055300000
7411U Need A Plumber20044300000
7511Rivers Express7044000000
762U Need A Plumber18123600000
776U Need A Plumber7123300000
784U Need A Plumber15033600000
795Fibrenew14033600000
80C11Choma Heating and Cooling13033600000
814Coni-Marble9022300000
82C6Sutton Group0000000000