Chalkboard | LEOHL

Standings 2026 - 27


Regular Season
PlacePlace in Standings
DivStandings Division
TeamTeam Name
PicTeam Picture Available
GPGames Played
WGames Won
LGames Lost
TGames Tied
PTSPoints
GFGoals For
GAGoals Againts
+/-Goal Differential GF-GA
PIMPenalty Minutes
PT%Point Percentage PTS/(GP*2)
FormFormula for tied teams (GF+GA)/GA Higher Number
1A Choma Heating and Cooling 43017177+1015.8753.429
2A U Need A Plumber 431062312+119.7502.917
3A Coni-Marble 42115129+36.6252.333
4A Rivers Express 421151213-118.6251.923
5B Weathertech Restoration 422041216-412.5001.750
6B Spare Parts Diner 41213811-36.3751.727
7B Fibrenew 413021218-69.2501.667
8B Sutton Group 404001525-1012.0001.600
Totals321414432111111087


Playoffs
PlacePlace in Playoff Division
DivPlayoff Division
TeamPlayoff Team
GPPlayoff Games Played
WPlayoff Games Won
LPlayoff Games Lost
TPlayoff Games Tied
PTSPlayoff Points
GFPlayoff Goals For
GAPlayoff Goals Against
+/-Playoff Goal Differential GF-GA
PIMPlayoff Penalty Minutes
PlayoffPlayoff Result
FormFormula for tied teams (GF+GA)/GA Higher Number
Totals