Spare Statistics 2023 - 24

Regular SeasonPlayoffs
GoalieGoalie Name
GPGames Played
WGames Won
LGames Lost
TGames Tied
GAGoals Againts
SOShutouts
ENGEmpty Net Goals
GAAGoals Againts Average
PTSPoints
PIMPenalty Minutes
GPPlayoff Games Played
WPlayoff Games Won
LPlayoff Games Lost
TPlayoff Games Tied
GAPlayoff Goals Against
SOPlayoff Shutouts
ENGPlayoff Empty Net Goals
GAAPlayoff Goals Against Average
PTSPlayoff Points
PIMPlayoff Penalty Minutes
1Rob Parker743027003.861000000000.0000
2Jeff Walker10014004.000010103003.0000
3Rob Crowley413021005.250000000000.0000
4Mike Therrien927050005.560000000000.0000
5Mark Carreiro202012006.000000000000.0000
6Adam Rubini513132006.400000000000.0000
7Philip Loeppky211013016.500011001001.0000

Regular SeasonPlayoffs
PlayerPlayer Name
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PTSPoints
PIMPenalty Minutes
GPPlayoff Games Played
GPlayoff Goals
APlayoff Assists
PTSPlayoff Points
PIMPlayoff Penalty Minutes
1Rick Pentland14222042041450
2Jeff Anderson17122436354486
3Will Dixon1261016021560
4Justin Jewel145813355160
5Rod Seaman1311011330000
6Joshua Pickering94610333363
7Gerard Roy8639041120
8Jason Aldom6279020000
9Scott McKillop18088630220
10Philip Loeppky7527320110
11Michael Wadsworth7145010000
12Charles Lee5145010000
13Bruce Andrews3235000000
14Rob Hicks6224300000
15Clayton Brown3314300000
16Matthew Thomason6224600000
17Gary Anderson3134000000
18John Fuller6123300000
19Carl Vink4033000000
20Scott Crabbe2123600000
21Derek Daypuck1213000000
22Drew Dixon4033000000
23Mike Piper4213000000
24Chris Denisovs3123320003
25George Seabrook3022000000
26Eric Jackson2022000000
27Dan Husser4202010110
28Ken Bilyea3022300000
29Jason Brown7112300000
30Angie Heskin1022000000
31Wilson Mor4022010000
32Drew Belt1101000000
33Ryan Murphy3101000000
34Kirk Belcom2011000000
35Colin Peers2101300000
36Marc Lalonde6011900000
37Lloyd Johnston3011300000
38Rob Murray1000000000
39Bill Kellet2000300000
40Troy Goodhue1000000000
41Mike Wilson1000000000
42Brad Miller1000000000
43Darin Bateman1000000000
44Danny Stanidis2000300000
45Tina Lycett2000000000
46Larry Parker1000000000
47Robert Horth1000000000
48Jamall Knight3000010000
49Brad Harrop1000000000
50James Cumper2000300000
51Terrance Waddilove1000300000