The LEOHL is located in London, Ontario, Canada "The Forest City", this is a fun league, the competition begins when the playoffs start. If you are interested in playing full time, or as a spare, fill out a player application, bring it out on any Sunday night during the hockey season, game times are (7:00pm to 10:00pm) at Argyle Arena.
Player Statistics
1984 - 85
1985 - 86
1986 - 87
1987 - 88
1988 - 89
1989 - 90
1980's
Career
1990 - 91
1991 - 92
1992 - 93
1993 - 94
1994 - 95
1995 - 96
1996 - 97
1997 - 98
1998 - 99
1999 - 00
1990's
2000 - 01
2001 - 02
2002 - 03
2003 - 04
2004 - 05
2005 - 06
2006 - 07
2007 - 08
2008 - 09
2009 - 10
2000's
2010 - 11
2011 - 12
2012 - 13
2013 - 14
2014 - 15
2015 - 16
2016 - 17
2017 - 18
2018 - 19
2019 - 20
2010's
2020 - 21
2021 - 22
2022 - 23
2023 - 24
2024 - 25
2025 - 26
2026 - 27
2027 - 28
2028 - 29
2029 - 30
2020's
Home of The London East Oldtimers Hockey League
leohl001035.jpg leohl001034.jpg leohl001033.jpg leohl001032.jpg leohl001031.jpg
Scores
Captains
Teams
Front Office
leohl002010.jpg
LEOHL Home
leohl001015.jpg
Schedule
Rules
FAQ
Team History
League History
Hall of Fame
League Info
leohl001030.jpg leohl001002.jpg
Arctic Snowplows
Choma Heating and Cooling
Coni-Marble
Cross Current Divers
Fibrenew
Sutton Group
U Need A Plumber
Wethertech Restoration
Sponsors
Chalkboard
Player Statistics
Alphabetical Player List
Goalie Statistics
Alphabetical Goalie List
Spare Statistics
Awards
Milestones
Records
Statistics
Standings
2018 - 19 Season

Regular SeasonPlayoffs
RankPlayerNum TeamGPGAPTSPIMGPGAPTSPIM
117 U Need A Plumber225326793464100
28C U Need A Plumber192130511843694
37 Arctic Snowplows21153146630113
416 Sutton Group20242044632240
59 Arctic Snowplows16241640631010
66 Weathertech Restoration22152540942240
76 Arctic Snowplows201719361230113
86C Sutton Group21181634931120
99 Weathertech Restoration18132134341233
1019 Coni-Marble19221032621120
118 Coni-Marble22121830632353
1217 Fibrenew22111930631560
1327 Fibrenew18161329910110
1421 Choma Heating and Cooling191514292141453
157C Weathertech Restoration21131427340440
1611 Weathertech Restoration1942226041010
176 U Need A Plumber2281523644260
1814 Weathertech Restoration2251823342240
1914 Cross Current Divers2213922631013
203C Coni-Marble18139221212240
218 Arctic Snowplows2271522330110
223 Arctic Snowplows2171522620000
2310 U Need A Plumber1741822643476
2413 Fibrenew21156212135050
2510 Choma Heating and Cooling1391221334156
2612 U Need A Plumber2041721041120
272 U Need A Plumber20318211242350
287 Cross Current Divers20128203495143
296C Coni-Marble22119201230110
305 Weathertech Restoration2191120041233
3127 Choma Heating and Cooling17713201840449
329 Coni-Marble21416201230000
3321C Fibrenew21910192732240
348 Cross Current Divers19514191630330
3514 Fibrenew207111833200018
369 Choma Heating and Cooling20612181543580
3711 U Need A Plumber1721618340220
3818C Choma Heating and Cooling2297162141123
3910 Sutton Group186814330110
405 Arctic Snowplows1841014321013
4110 Cross Current Divers187613645270
426 Cross Current Divers206713342463
432 Coni-Marble18112131530003
449 Sutton Group1875122131010
452 Arctic Snowplows1674111530000
463 Choma Heating and Cooling204711041012
4715 Choma Heating and Cooling202911345383
4810 Coni-Marble2111011030000
4914C Arctic Snowplows2001111630003
507 U Need A Plumber2164101240110
515 Coni-Marble212810031230
5211 Sutton Group21010101230220
539 U Need A Plumber15729343033
547 Fibrenew20099320003
554 Arctic Snowplows22448631120
564 Choma Heating and Cooling114481540333
579C Cross Current Divers22178340113
584 Weathertech Restoration161782140223
594 Sutton Group14178630220
6010 Weathertech Restoration220881240113
6116 Choma Heating and Cooling19347040000
6212 Cross Current Divers2225715400012
634 U Need A Plumber20077340443
642 Weathertech Restoration19077041010
6514 Coni-Marble22246331013
6611 Cross Current Divers17156340223
6793 Fibrenew21066330000
6810 Arctic Snowplows180661530000
694 Coni-Marble17055330110
709 Fibrenew10055000000
715 Fibrenew18134630113
723 Sutton Group15134910000
735 Cross Current Divers13134310110
744 Fibrenew11134010220
7515 Sutton Group15123300000
767 Sutton Group111231300000
779 U Need A Plumber3033300000
7816 Weathertech Restoration2202043140
7917 Sutton Group151121231013
8011C Choma Heating and Cooling18022340003
814 Cross Current Divers5022340110
829 Fibrenew7011630113
834 Choma Heating and Cooling4011600000

footer