Player Statistics 2023 - 24


Regular SeasonPlayoffs
PlayerPlayer Name
  #  Player Number
TeamTeam Name
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PTSPoints
PIMPenalty Minutes
GPPlayoff Games Played
GPlayoff Goals
APlayoff Assists
PTSPlayoff Points
PIMPlayoff Penalty Minutes
116Sutton Group213623599484120
2C9Rivers Express21282755043360
315Choma Heating and Cooling19292049330110
49Coni-Marble21232245332460
58Coni-Marble212223451244483
66Rivers Express172618441542466
793Fibrenew21231841042240
85Minute Brake and Muffler2028937620110
910Coni-Marble19131831643250
109Minute Brake and Muffler211119301220000
1114Fibrenew21121628941450
123Choma Heating and Cooling19819271230116
13C6Coni-Marble19101626341230
149U Need A Plumber20151025623250
159Fibrenew191312251241120
1611Minute Brake and Muffler181410241832130
1710Rivers Express20111324042240
1810Choma Heating and Cooling18101424331120
193Minute Brake and Muffler19717241510110
20C14Minute Brake and Muffler1881523630443
217Minute Brake and Muffler2071623633250
225Rivers Express2022123041340
233Weathertech Restoration1712921932356
2417Sutton Group181110211841236
252Coni-Marble19417211241673
262Weathertech Restoration17101020020000
27C8U Need A Plumber19911201233033
289Choma Heating and Cooling1781220930116
2911Sutton Group1761420641340
3010Sutton Group155152024301113
317Fibrenew19514191221013
329Sutton Group1551217040330
334Sutton Group1711617040339
347Sutton Group209716332243
356Weathertech Restoration1361016310000
364Choma Heating and Cooling147815931123
37C21Choma Heating and Cooling2051015030110
38C14Weathertech Restoration1751015320003
3910U Need A Plumber2041115330000
407Coni-Marble15411151233140
418Minute Brake and Muffler1631215021120
424Minute Brake and Muffler2021315631010
4315Sutton Group196814640223
4418Choma Heating and Cooling215914631126
457Weathertech Restoration1931114330000
4627Fibrenew115813011010
4715Coni-Marble15310131241120
4821Fibrenew2111213340223
4912Minute Brake and Muffler2111213610000
506Minute Brake and Muffler1848121531013
5110Weathertech Restoration163912332133
5217U Need A Plumber183811330000
534Rivers Express1911011340223
5419Rivers Express146410640113
5519Coni-Marble165510041560
567U Need A Plumber165510920003
573Sutton Group192810340003
584Fibrenew1301010620110
5912Weathertech Restoration18549930110
6019Weathertech Restoration19279030003
6114Coni-Marble10189620000
6217Rivers Express200881241120
6327Choma Heating and Cooling11617631019
646U Need A Plumber94376200014
659Weathertech Restoration20347931010
664Weathertech Restoration19257930000
6714Rivers Express152571530003
6816Choma Heating and Cooling190771210000
6913Fibrenew14077040220
7017Fibrenew193361520110
7112U Need A Plumber18156600000
727Rivers Express15066640000
7311Rivers Express9055300000
7411U Need A Plumber21044330000
754Coni-Marble10044340006
7611Rivers Express8044330003
772U Need A Plumber19123630000
786U Need A Plumber7123300000
794U Need A Plumber16033630119
805Fibrenew14033600000
81C11Choma Heating and Cooling14033630000
82C6Sutton Group0000000000